MyLittleSalesman.com - MLS Listing # 13790159

2006 Tigercat 620C Skidder

2006 Tigercat 620C Skidder
2006 Tigercat 620C Skidder
2006 Tigercat 620C Skidder
2006 Tigercat 620C Skidder
2006 Tigercat 620C Skidder
2006 Tigercat 620C Skidder
2006 Tigercat 620C Skidder
Buyer Activity
Viewed
78 times
Shared
Not yet
Saved
1 time

Product Specifications

Year2006
CategorySkidders
Manufacturer
Tigercat
Model620C
Condition Used
Stock NumberS06TC620CTNBB
MLS Number13790159
Weight & Dimensions
Length23.27 ft.
Width10.59 ft.
Height10.34
Weight35,494 lb
Body & Chassis
Enclosed CabYes
Interior & Controls
Air ConditioningYes
HeatingYes
Addons & Attachments
WinchYes

Product Description

2006 Tigercat 620 C Skidder, Winch, Tires 30.5 x 32, Rear Tires 75%, Front 50%, 14,000 Hours, Factory Reman Engine, Not sure on Reman Hours, Heat, AC in Cab, New Implement Pump, Flywheel Housing and New Flywheel, Starter, Batteries, New Injector Pump. Wiring Harness, New Alternator and Fan, Some play in Center Section, Front Timing Cover Leaks a little.

Weight: 35,494.5 lb
Length: 23.27 ft
Width: 10.59 ft
Height: 10.34 ft
Disclaimer
The information is the best of our knowledge at the time of the listing. The price may change without notice and additional charges may apply, including freight, taxes, duties, tariffs, quarantine, etc.

Contact for price

Located in South East, US

Seller Information

NEF Equipment

Po Box 66
Williston, FL 32696
United States
 +18553159051
 Notes
Make us an offer or send us an email
Send Email
Still Looking?
Some other Skidders from NEF Equipment