Thermo King Truck Parts For Sale in United States

Your Current Search
Industry
Truck Parts
Manufacturer
Thermo King
Market Type
For Sale
Country
United States
Click the to remove the filter.
Narrow Your Search
Keyword Search
Search within the selected criteria
Equipment Type
Trucks (3)
Truck Parts (340)
Trailer Parts (1)
Make
Thermo King (344)
Model
Select a category to view all available models.
Condition
Model Year
-
Horsepower
-
Price
-
Country
United States (344)
State / Region
Select a state below and click Refine Results.






















Market Type
For Sale (344)

Showing 226 - 250 of 344 Listings

226 - 250 of 344 listings
226 - 250 of 344 listings
Thermo King TRIPAC Auxiliary Power Unit (APU) for a Freightliner Columbia 120

2007 Thermo King TRIPAC Auxiliary Power Unit (APU) for a Freightliner Columbia 120

$1,000 USD
(USED) Thermo King TRIPAC Make: THERMOKING Model: TRIPAC Hours: UNKNOWN Serial#: 37471 COMPLETE APU SOLD AS IS
ConditionUsed
Fits To Make(s)Freightliner
Fits To Model(s)COLUMBIA 120
Stock Number25477916
MLS Number12244976
CategoryAuxiliary Power Units (APU)
Last Updated3/5/2026
Location
Spencer, IA, US
Sold By
Vander Haag's Inc.
0 445 020 509 REEFER THERMO KING BOSCH YANMAR DIESEL FUEL PUMP – $1,600.00 + $200.00 CORE FREE SHIPPING IN ALL ORDERS

0 445 020 509 REEFER THERMO KING BOSCH YANMAR DIESEL FUEL PUMP – $1,600.00 + $200.00 CORE FREE SHIPPING IN ALL ORDERS

$1,800 USD
Remanufactured Bosch diesel fuel pump for Thermo King. Twelve (12) months warranty. There will be a $200 core charge for each turbocharger purchased. Once the core is received and it is...
Quantity6
ConditionRemanufactured
Part Number0 445 020 509
Weight8
MLS Number13039488
CategoryFuel Pumps
Last Updated10/2/2025
Location
Bakersfield, CA, US
Sold By
DTIS Parts
Thermo King Auxiliary Power Unit (APU) for a Peterbilt 587

2014 Thermo King Auxiliary Power Unit (APU) for a Peterbilt 587

$2,584 USD
(USED) Thermo King ALL OTHER Make: THERMO KING Model: TRIPAC Serial#: 3000135511 COMPLETE UNIT, MISSING BOTTOM OF CABINET SOLD AS IS
ConditionUsed
Fits To Make(s)Peterbilt
Fits To Model(s)587
Stock Number25569959
MLS Number12545933
CategoryAuxiliary Power Units (APU)
Last Updated7/13/2025
Location
Des Moines, IA, US
Sold By
Vander Haag's Inc.
Thermo King  SB-210 REEFER Unit (Refrigeration Transport Unit), Model: 243018, B/M 122S027005

Thermo King SB-210 REEFER Unit (Refrigeration Transport Unit), Model: 243018, B/M 122S027005

Contact for price
(GOOS USED) Thermo King SB-210 REEFER Unit (Refrigeration Transport Unit) For Sale, Model: 243018, B/M 122S027005, SB-SERIES, For Transporting Perishable Goods w/ Reliable Efficient...
ConditionUsed
Part Number122S027005
Stock Number9269
MLS Number13627115
CategoryReefer Units
Last Updated6/5/2025
Location
Opa Locka, FL, US
Sold By
CA Truck Parts Inc.
Thermo King Auxiliary Power Unit (APU) for a Peterbilt 386

2011 Thermo King Auxiliary Power Unit (APU) for a Peterbilt 386

$2,196 USD
(USED) Thermo King ALL OTHER Make: THK Model: TK270M Hours: VERIFY Serial#: 50402 COMPLETE APU ASSEMBLY, DID NOT RUN, DOES ROTATE
ConditionUsed
Fits To Make(s)Peterbilt
Fits To Model(s)386
Stock Number25525555
MLS Number12385358
CategoryAuxiliary Power Units (APU)
Last Updated5/23/2025
Location
Winimac, IN, US
Sold By
Vander Haag's Inc.
Thermo King Auxiliary Power Unit (APU) for a Freightliner Cascadia

2012 Thermo King Auxiliary Power Unit (APU) for a Freightliner Cascadia

$2,196 USD
(USED) Thermo King ALL OTHER Make: THK Model: TK270M Hours: 13680 Serial#: 3000123342 COMPLETE APU ASSEMBLY, BOTTOM OF CASE IS MISSING, RAN IN DEMAN SOLD AS IS
ConditionUsed
Fits To Make(s)Freightliner
Fits To Model(s)CASCADIA
Stock Number25565122
MLS Number12537969
CategoryAuxiliary Power Units (APU)
Last Updated5/23/2025
Location
Winimac, IN, US
Sold By
Vander Haag's Inc.
Did you find what you were looking for? Yes No